№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Этап | Результат | Место | Отставание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Петров | Никита | 2007 | 1ю | БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино | 00:14:55 | |||||
Голубцов | Александр | 2008 | 1ю | ЦДЮТЭ Гостищева | 00:18:00 | |||||
Кашицин | Артем | 2008 | 2ю | БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас | 00:19:38 | |||||
Фалькин | Иван | 2008 | 3ю | ЦДЮТЭ Гостищева | 00:20:06 | |||||
Мешков | Станислав | 2007 | 2ю | БОЦДЮТиЭ Ориентир | 00:21:31 | |||||
Товстенко | Алексей | 2007 | БОЦДЮТиЭ И | 00:24:07 | ||||||
Войтенко | Федор | 2007 | 1ю | БОЦДЮТиЭ Ч | 00:16:24 | |||||
Постолов | Максим | 2009 | 3ю | БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас | 00:25:29 | |||||
Сорокин | Арсений | 2007 | 1ю | БОЦДЮТиЭ Ч | 00:18:45 | |||||
Штоколов | Назар | 2007 | 3ю | БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас | 00:24:13 | |||||
Никитин | Александр | 2007 | 3ю | БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино | 00:28:00 | |||||
Будков | Александр | 2010 | 3ю | БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино | 00:25:31 | |||||
Галаган | Георгий | 2008 | 1ю | ЦДЮТЭ Гостищева | 00:21:09 | |||||
Хрипта | Лев | 2008 | 3ю | БОЦДЮТиЭ Атлант | 00:25:52 | |||||
Горбунов | НИКИТА | 2008 | 3ю | БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино | 00:28:50 | |||||
Монаков | Кирилл | 2010 | БОЦДЮТиЭ Ч | 00:26:23 | ||||||
Мараховский | Александр | 2010 | 3ю | ДЮСШ№1 Курск | 00:30:35 | |||||
Михайлюков | Никита | 2010 | 2ю | Белгород - Спартак | 00:40:12 | |||||
Рукавцов | Алексей | 2010 | 3ю | МБУ СШ | 00:33:28 | |||||
Панарин | Даниил | 2009 | МБУ СШ | 00:31:22 | ||||||
Аверин | Ярослав | 2009 | БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино | - |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Этап | Результат | Место | Отставание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Лохматов | Владислав | 2008 | 1ю | МБУ СШ | 00:20:01 | |||||
Бадюля | Степан | 2006 | 2р | БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас | 00:20:02 | |||||
Карякин | Виктор | 2006 | 2р | 'ДЮЦ'Развитие' ТЕМП | 00:20:25 | |||||
Готилов | ИВАН | 2007 | 1р | ДЮСШ№1 Курск | 00:25:15 | |||||
Павленко | Кирилл | 2005 | 1ю | БОЦДЮТиЭ Лотос | 00:25:33 | |||||
Чёркин | Яков | 2005 | 3р | МБУ СШ | 00:26:12 | |||||
Салтанов | ИВАН | 2006 | 1р | ДЮСШ№1 Курск | 00:26:47 | |||||
Маслов | Иван | 2006 | 3ю | БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино | 00:38:29 | |||||
Правицкий | Андрей | 2006 | 1ю | БОЦДЮТиЭ Лотос | 00:39:59 | |||||
Юров | Алексей | 2005 | 2ю | ЦДЮТЭ Гостищева | 00:40:28 | |||||
Чемоданов | ДАНИИЛ | 2006 | БОЦДЮТиЭ И | 00:52:51 | ||||||
Бабакин | Дмитрий | 2006 | 3ю | МБУ СШ | 00:31:42 | |||||
Шахов | Александр | 2006 | 2р | МБУ СШ | 00:20:31 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Этап | Результат | Место | Отставание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Савватеев | Даниил | 2004 | 2р | БОЦДЮТиЭ Атлант | 00:34:52 | |||||
Скопенко | Александр | 2003 | 1р | МБУ СШ | 00:37:03 | |||||
Калашников | Леонид | 2003 | 3ю | БОЦДЮТиЭ Лотос | 00:41:04 | |||||
Пересыпкин | Тихон | 2004 | 1р | 'ДЮЦ'Развитие' ТЕМП | cнят | |||||
Ивашов | Андрей | 2003 | 3р | БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас | cнят | |||||
Овчаров | Александр | 2004 | 1р | БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино | cнят |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Этап | Результат | Место | Отставание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Умрихин | Сергей | 2002 | кмс | ДЮСШ№1 Курск | 00:26:08 | |||||
Безводинских | Захар | 2003 | 1р | СШОР 'Спартак' (Леонов Д.А.) | 00:28:43 | |||||
Савенков | Семен | 2004 | 1р | БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас | 00:32:03 | |||||
Петровский | Максим | 2003 | кмс | БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино | 00:27:57 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Этап | Результат | Место | Отставание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Перелыгин | Михаил | 1990 | мс | СШОР 'Спартак' (Леонов Д.А.) | 00:29:32 | |||||
Кулешов | Данил | 2001 | 1р | БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас | 00:42:22 | |||||
Гостищев | Андрей | 1979 | 1р | ЦДЮТЭ Гостищева | 00:45:19 | |||||
Борисов | БОРИС | 1968 | 'ДЮЦ'Развитие' ТЕМП | 00:50:05 | ||||||
Осадчий | Артем | 1996 | 1р | ЕТМ | 01:03:50 | |||||
Данилов | Сергей | 1986 | Яковлевский городской округ | 01:12:33 | ||||||
Дятлов | Дмитрий | 1983 | 1р | БОЦДЮТиЭ И | 00:51:03 | |||||
Новомлинский | Виталий | 1990 | Яковлевский городской округ | 00:51:03 | ||||||
Бибиков | Евгений | 1984 | Белгород, лично | 00:42:20 | ||||||
Емельянов | Виктор | 1977 | 1р | ДЮСШ№1 Курск | 00:34:28 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Этап | Результат | Место | Отставание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Сальников | Евгений | 1974 | Белгород, лично | 00:24:29 | ||||||
Бочарников | Владимир | 1964 | 1р | ЦРБ Шебекино | 00:27:56 | |||||
Репин | Игорь | 1962 | ЦДЮТЭ Неминущий | 00:28:43 | ||||||
Томаровский | Анатолий | 1976 | 2р | Шебекинский р-н, лично | 00:28:21 | |||||
Обухов | Дмитрий | 1968 | Ракитное | 00:27:39 | ||||||
Перемышлев | Валерий | 1965 | Спартак -- Перемышлев | 00:31:54 | ||||||
Тяжкороб | Юрий | 1962 | Яковлевский р-н | 00:37:44 | ||||||
Семернин | Валерий | 1964 | 2р | БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас | 00:36:23 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Этап | Результат | Место | Отставание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Мерзликин | Олег | 1956 | Белгород, лично | 00:24:07 | ||||||
Ехлаков | АНАТОЛИЙ | 1956 | БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино | 00:29:13 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Этап | Результат | Место | Отставание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ситников | Николай | 1942 | 1р | Старый плут | 00:30:34 | |||||
Палий | Александр | 1942 | Старый плут | 00:31:58 | ||||||
Лукин | Герман | 1937 | Старый плут | 00:39:26 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Этап | Результат | Место | Отставание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Тыщенко | Анастасия | 2008 | 1ю | БОЦДЮТиЭ Ориентир | 00:14:48 | |||||
Дятлова | ДИАНА | 2008 | 2ю | БОЦДЮТиЭ И | 00:15:58 | |||||
Коробкова | Анна | 2007 | 2ю | БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино | 00:18:24 | |||||
Бойко | Марианна | 2008 | 1ю | БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино | 00:16:55 | |||||
Константинова | АННА | 2008 | 1ю | Белгород - Спартак | 00:23:11 | |||||
Бородкина | Надежда | 2009 | 2ю | ЦДЮТЭ Гостищева | 00:23:02 | |||||
Литошенко | Софья | 2008 | 2ю | БОЦДЮТиЭ Ориентир | 00:25:24 | |||||
Квитко | София | 2009 | 3ю | БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино | 00:26:19 | |||||
Мирошниченко | Ксения | 2009 | 3ю | ЦДЮТЭ Гостищева | 00:27:38 | |||||
Евсюкова | Алиса | 2008 | 3ю | ЦДЮТЭ Гостищева | 00:38:33 | |||||
Федорова | Дарья | 2009 | БОЦДЮТиЭ Атлант | 00:40:24 | ||||||
Гнедашова | Олеся | 2008 | 3ю | БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино | 00:54:06 | |||||
Сивых | Александра | 2009 | 3ю | БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино | 00:56:08 | |||||
Гвоздёва | Арина | 2009 | 3ю | МБУ СШ | - |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Этап | Результат | Место | Отставание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Барышенская | Анна | 2006 | 1ю | БОЦДЮТиЭ Атлант | 00:18:27 | |||||
Дудченко | Инна | 2005 | 1р | БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино | 00:18:52 | |||||
Сычева | Ирина | 2005 | 2р | БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино | 00:23:37 | |||||
Подгорная | Ирина | 2006 | 1ю | БОЦДЮТиЭ Лотос | 00:26:51 | |||||
Выходцева | АННА | 2006 | 1ю | БОЦДЮТиЭ Лотос | 00:29:24 | |||||
Литошенко | Полина | 2005 | 3ю | БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино | 00:30:21 | |||||
Чеснокова | Мария | 2006 | 1ю | БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас | 00:27:12 | |||||
Демьянова | Софья | 2006 | 2ю | БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас | cнят | |||||
Смородинова | Анна | 2006 | 1ю | ЦДЮТЭ Гостищева | cнят |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Этап | Результат | Место | Отставание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Воронкова | Мария | 2003 | кмс | ДЮСШ1(Конарева) | 00:29:14 | |||||
Будникова | Юлия | 2003 | 1р | БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино | 00:25:58 | |||||
Король | Екатерина | 2005 | 2р | ЦДЮТЭ Гостищева | 00:32:26 | |||||
Махова | Екатерина | 2004 | 1р | ДЮСШ№1 Курск | 00:27:57 | |||||
Надежина | Елена | 2004 | 1р | БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас | 00:29:05 | |||||
Борисова | Мария | 2004 | 2р | 'ДЮЦ'Развитие' ТЕМП | 00:37:59 | |||||
Калашникова | Вероника | 2004 | 3р | БОЦДЮТиЭ Лотос | 00:40:57 | |||||
Ваулина | НАДЕЖДА | 2004 | 2р | БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино | cнят |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Этап | Результат | Место | Отставание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Томаровская | Ульяна | 2002 | кмс | БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино | 00:27:23 | |||||
Степанченко | Дарья | 2001 | кмс | СШОР 'Спартак' Белгород | 00:28:37 | |||||
Широкова | Юлия | 2001 | 2р | БОЦДЮТиЭ И | 00:33:17 | |||||
Дмитриева | Мария | 2002 | 1р | БОЦДЮТиЭ Орион | 00:34:29 | |||||
Михайлюкова | Дарья | 2001 | 1р | Белгород - Спартак | 00:44:23 | |||||
Иванова | Зоя | 2001 | 1р | БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас | 00:37:10 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Этап | Результат | Место | Отставание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Неклюдова | Виктория | 1993 | мс | БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас | 00:42:06 | |||||
Лукашова | ЕЛЕНА | 1969 | кмс | БОЦДЮТиЭ И | 00:42:23 | |||||
Цыбульник | Анастасия | 1999 | кмс | Белгород - Спартак | 00:51:06 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Этап | Результат | Место | Отставание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Руденко | Елена | 1969 | 1р | ТЕМП | 00:26:13 | |||||
Гостищева | Светлана | 1965 | БОЦДЮТиЭ Орион | 00:34:59 | ||||||
Коржова | Лариса | 1956 | 1р | Старый плут | 00:46:33 |